Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Fastklean Holdings Ltd.
Enfield, Regatul Unit
Fastklean Holdings Ltd., Enfield, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 07464504 · LEI: 213800USW4MK4IYQ7467 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
270.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 31.03.2014 | 31.03.2015 | 31.03.2016 | 31.03.2017 | 31.03.2018 | 31.03.2019 | 31.03.2020 | 31.03.2021 | 01.04.2022 | 01.04.2023 | 31.03.2024 | 31.03.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bilanzsumme | 720.989 £ | 641.160 £ | 715.484 £ | 729.884 £ | 729.464 £ | 739.971 £ | 769.480 £ | 768.989 £ | — | — | 722.137 £ | 694.041 £ |
| Umsatz | 270.000 £e | 260.000 £e | 270.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 280.000 £e | 280.000 £e | — | — | 270.000 £e | 270.000 £e |
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | — | 551.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ | 175.001 £ |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | −3,7 %e | 0 %e | 1,2 %e | 0,9 %e | 1,9 %e | 0,9 %e | 0 %e | — | — | −0,9 %e | −0,9 %e |
| Gewinn | — | — | — | 44.400 £ | −420,00 £e | 10.507,00 £e | 29.509 £e | −491,00 £e | — | — | −39.516 £e | −28.096 £e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | — | — | 15,9 %e | −0,2 %e | 3,8 %e | 10,5 %e | −0,2 %e | — | — | −14,6 %e | −10,4 %e |
| Eigenkapital | — | — | — | 729.884 £ | 729.464 £ | 739.971 £ | 769.480 £ | 768.989 £ | — | — | 722.137 £ | 694.041 £ |
| EK-Quote | — | — | — | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | 100 % | — | — | 100 % | 100 % |
| EK-Rendite | — | — | — | 6,1 % | −0,1 %e | 1,4 %e | 3,8 %e | −0,1 %e | — | — | −5,5 %e | −4 %e |
| Kassenbestand | — | — | — | 43,00 £ | 43,00 £ | 38.870 £ | 52.479 £ | 14.818,00 £ | — | — | 3.036,00 £ | 40,00 £ |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | — | — | — | — | 180,9 %e | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 270.000 £e | 270.000 £e |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2016-03-31 | 2017-03-31 | 2018-03-31 | 2019-03-31 | 2020-03-31 | 2021-03-31 | 2022-03-31 | 2023-03-31 | 2024-03-31 | 2025-03-31 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Investitionen Anlagevermögen | 615.001 | 615.001 | 615.001 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 |
| Geldbank in der Hand | 43 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Umlaufvermögen | 116.883 | 116.883 | 116.883 | 335.770 | 447.679 | 567.688 | 626.105 | 699.532 | 726.436 | 775.340 |
| Gläubiger innerhalb eines Jahres fällig | 16.400 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 100.483 | 114.883 | 114.463 | 124.870 | 154.379 | 153.888 | 153.385 | 146.552 | 107.036 | 78.940 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 715.484 | 729.884 | 729.464 | 739.971 | 769.480 | 768.989 | 768.486 | 761.653 | 722.137 | 694.041 |
| Abgerufenes Aktienkapital | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Kapitalrückzahlung | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 | — | — | — | — |
| Rücklage für Gewinnverlustkonten | 100.483 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gelder der Anteilseigner | 715.484 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Anlageinvestitionen (ohne Kredite) | 615.001 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Stammaktiengattung1 | 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Schuldner | 116.840 | 116.840 | 116.840 | 296.900 | 395.200 | 552.870 | 611.320 | 699.500 | 723.400 | 775.300 |
| Zugänge zu Anlageinvestitionen | 615.001 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | — | 43 | 43 | 38.870 | 52.479 | 14.818 | 14.785 | 32 | 3.036 | 40 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | 2.000 | 2.420 | 210.900 | 293.300 | 413.800 | — | — | — | — |
| Aktienkapital | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | — | 114.883 | 114.463 | 124.970 | 154.479 | 153.988 | 153.485 | 146.652 | 107.136 | 79.040 |
| Eigenkapital | — | 729.884 | 729.464 | 739.971 | 769.480 | 768.989 | 768.486 | 761.653 | 722.137 | 694.041 |
| Beteiligungen an Konzernunternehmen | — | 615.001 | 615.001 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | — | — | — | — |
| Tochtergesellschaft1 | — | 85.863 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Tochtergesellschaft2 | — | 48.310 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gewinnverlust | — | 44.400 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Gezahlte Dividenden | — | 30.000 | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Kostenbewertung | — | — | 615.001 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | — | — | — | — |
| Innerhalb eines Jahres | — | — | — | — | — | 552.870 | 472.720 | 552.980 | 619.400 | 696.400 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | — | — | — | — | — | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | — | — | — | — | — | — | 768.486 | 761.653 | 722.137 | 694.041 |
| Zwischensumme der sonstigen Reserven | — | — | — | — | — | — | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 | 615.000 |
| Durchschnittliche Anzahl der Mitarbeiter während des Zeitraums | — | — | — | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | — | — | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 | 615.101 |
Network
History
Kapital: 175.001 £
11.01.2016 Kapital: 175.001 £
Kapital: 551.001 £
23.01.2015 Kapital: 551.001 £
Eintragung
08.12.2010 Eintragung
Sitz: Enfield, Großbritannien
08.12.2010 Sitz: Enfield, Großbritannien
Direktor A. T. Tsocheva
08.12.2010 Direktor Antoaneta Tsochova Tsocheva
FAQ — Fastklean Holdings Ltd.
- What is the LEI of Fastklean Holdings Ltd.?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of Fastklean Holdings Ltd. is 213800USW4MK4IYQ7467.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Fastklean Holdings Ltd.?
- Fastklean Holdings Ltd. is registered under the number 07464504 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Fastklean Holdings Ltd. registered?
- Fastklean Holdings Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Enfield, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Fastklean Holdings Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Fastklean Holdings Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Fastklean Holdings Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Enfield |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 07464504 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| lei | 213800USW4MK4IYQ7467 |
| legal_first_address_line | 196 Lancaster Road |
| legal_postal_code | EN2 0JH |
| headquarters_city | Enfield |
| headquarters_postal_code | EN2 0JH |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 5895753217 |
| source | registry |